Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

Search Staff

Heather Bennett

Teacher Special Ed

Alyn Bowders

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Kylie Carter

Temp Instr Asst General

Travis Chetock

Instructional Mentor

David Crow

Teacher Special Ed

Arely De Leon

School Office Spec 2 - Ms

Brad Dixon

Licensed Loa Coverage

Irene Domrude

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Hannah Eagon

Teacher

Marypat Edwards

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Trishah Erb

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Sarah Falk

Counselor

Brenda Garbutt

Spec Prog Ia Special Needs

Tiakira Harris

Instructional Support Asst

Valerie Harris

Avid - Hourly

Erich Herber

Teacher

Jose Hernandez

Crossing Guard

Deborah Kalameja

Contracted Teacher Special Ed

Mattie Kelly

Teacher

Vivian Lopez

Food Services - Walker

Olevia Mckay

Teacher

Karina Morales-Ornelas

Temp Instr Asst General

Kristen Munger

School Office Specialist

Paul Myers

Principal Middle School

Christina Nokes

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Rob Ochoa

Differential 902 Diff 2

Aleea Palomino

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Emily Phillips

Counselor

Patti Quesnel

Office Manager 3

Ana Ramirez

Teacher

Samuel Reid

Teacher

Tessie Riddell

Asst Principal Middle School

Lacey Rossi

School Office Specialist

Jessica Roth

Social Worker

Sam Roth

Differential 902 Diff 2

George Sanchez

Licensed Loa Coverage

Jessica Sanchez Gutierrez

Instructional Asst General

Adam Settell

Teacher

Elizabeth Silva

School Office Specialist -Loa

Todd Smith

Teacher

Lisa Stewart

Hourly General

Katrina Strand

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Cyndi Swaney

Teacher

Deborah Thiessen

Teacher Special Ed

Heidi Toepfer

Library Media Assistant

Isacc Urenda Pena

Differential 909 Diff 2

Sierra Walker

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Taylor Warren

Instructional Support Asst

Chelce Williams

Spec Prog Instructional Asst

Jami Young

School Office Specialist
Walker Wildcat

Walker School Admin

Paul Myers

Walker Middle, Walker Principal

Tessie Riddell

Walker Middle, Walker Assistant Principal